The Official Tera Patrick Website

*** CLICK THE PICTURE TO SEE THE GALLERY AND MOVIES ***

Description :

Welcome to my official site and home for everything me, Tera Patrick. There's something for all my fans here, browse my hardcore content archive featuring the best in big tits tattooed asian porn, members get to chat personally with me in my live weekly webcam shows, and as a special treat I also do one super sexy live hardcore show per month! You can also find a calendar with all my live cam events, public appearances, and more! Plus access to my personal store where you can find my book, the Tera Patrick signature Fleshlight, and even more goodies!

Tera Patrick is one of the most recognized faces in the world of adult today. She has successfully merged into mainstream and pop culture becoming a worldwide business woman and brand. Since her retirement from the Adult industry in 2008 she continues to own and operate her official website www.terapatrick.com, and production company Teravision INC. Although Tera no longer performs sex scenes on camera she still continues to license her movie catalog worldwide to satisfy her fans.

Tera Patrick is the ONLY woman ever to be featured on BOTH covers of Playboy and Penthouse magazine simultaneously and she was crowned Penthouse pet of the year runner-up in February 2002. She has also been featured on both the US and UK editions of the popular FHM magazine and had a sex advice column in the UK edition for 5 years (2003-2008).

Her first memoir Sinner Takes All is an intimate peek into her early life,and life on the road where she successfully traveled to over 80 countries feature dancing, filming, and touring. Sizzling details of her love life on and off the set are also told in juicy detail.Tera has showed no signs of slowing down. She is featured in the April 2012 Edition of FHM Magazine Slovenia on the cover and centerfold with Miss Taiwan Jenifer Gonzalez. She is frequently featured in FHM, Maxim Girls and Corpses, and a wide variety of mainstream magazines.

Her exclusive T-shirt line with the popular TITS Brand is expanding in 2013 , she operates her own EBAY Shop "All Things Tera Patrick" which includes items from Tera's closet as well as her paintings, Handmade Home Goods, and merchandise with a portion of the proceeds going to help fight Human Trafficking. Her first staring mainstream movie role was in the film "The Moaning of the virgin ghost" shot on location in Jakarta Indonesia and screened all over asia. Aside with being a regular feature on The live touring Comedy show "The Naughty Show" her many TV appearances have Included Chelsea Lately, Carson Daly, Big Idea with Donnie Deutch, Howard Stern, MSNBC, FOX News, Telemundo, Aqua Teen Hunger Force and she was the first to host the AVN Awards Show appearing on the Showtime network. In 2013 Tera is returning to touring again and not only performing her popular burlesque shows and public appearances but expanding into public speaking and educating as well. She is writing her second novel a follow up to Sinner Takes All and is a full time mother to her newborn Daughter Sophia Acosta born in Febuary 2012.

Tera resides in Los Angeles only with her boyfriend Tony Acosta a prominent special effects artist, daughter Sophia and dog Chopper.

Aliases: Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins

Come in, check it out, and make my kitten purrrr


Twitter, Facebook, Pinterest, Thread, Forum, Biographie, Movie, Picture, Gallerie, MDH, PornMe

Albania (246 listings) Greece (1746 listings) Poland (3539 listings)
Andorra (495 listings) Hungary (2413 listings) Portugal (3679 listings)
Austria (6396 listings) Iceland (964 listings) Romania (3883 listings
Belarus (428 listings) Ireland (4016 listings) Russia (2398 listings)
Belgium (3250 listings) Italy (8968 listings) San Marino (316 listings)
Bulgaria (1627 listings) Latvia (343 listings) Slovakia (343 listings)
Croatia (1241 listings) Lithuania (445 listings) Slovenia (325 listings)
Czech Rep (1296 listings) Luxembourg (379 listings) Spain (16327 listings)
Denmark (2635 listings) Macedonia (887 listings) Sweden (15333 listings)
Estonia (743 listings) Malta (334 listings) Switzerland (2366 listings)
Finland (1516 listings) Moldova (138 listings) Turkey (923 listings)
France (19415 listings) Monaco (167 listings) Ukraine (1306 listings)
Germany (18041 listings) Netherlands (2424 listings) UK (51023 listings)
Gibraltar (136 listings) Norway (2940 listings) USA (22883 listings)

Related listings :

  • The Official Dylan Ryder Website
    The Official Dylan Ryder Website
    USA - () - May 29, 2015

    Dylan Ryder was born February 23, 1981. Ryder was born and raised in California. Ryder was a flirt growing up and loved attention. She excelled in competitive swimming and modeling. When she turned 18 she moved to the Central Coast and took up nursin...

  • The Official Devon Lee Website
    The Official Devon Lee Website
    USA - () - May 29, 2015

    I am a small town girl from Linton Indiana born and raised. I have been living in California for the last three years. I have no kids and yes I am married, but that doesn't stop me from having all the fun I need and want to have. I am an animal lover...

  • The Official Cassandra Calogera Website
    The Official Cassandra Calogera Website
    USA - () - May 29, 2015

    Thanks for visiting my offical website! My name is Cassandra Calogera, I am an old adult film actress living in North Hollywood,California. I am originally an east coast girl, I grew up in a small town in Connecticut and stayed there until the age of...

.