The Official Dylan Ryder Website

*** CLICK THE PICTURE TO SEE THE GALLERY AND MOVIES ***

Description :

Dylan Ryder was born February 23, 1981. Ryder was born and raised in California. Ryder was a flirt growing up and loved attention. She excelled in competitive swimming and modeling. When she turned 18 she moved to the Central Coast and took up nursing, and later became a substance abuse treatment counselor. Ryder was drawn into adult films when she was 22 and saw a Penthouse magazine. The models were so beautiful and sensual. They had something that Dylan knew she wanted to explore. She finally sent photos to an adult company.

Her first shoot was for Reality Kings. She enjoyed her time in the business but quickly took a break to become a correctional officer in Arizona. After working in such a harsh environment, she longed to be closer to her family. After she moved back to California, Ryder wanted back in the business. With a new attitude and new body she jumped right in! Ryder like so many women found her sexuality and became comfortable with her body in her mid 20's. Dylan has been a front runner in the adult industry since her return in July 2008.

She has maintained her position as one of the most popular porn stars and one of the most desired contract stars in the business. Ryder continues to show her playful and sweet side while turning up the heat with her very sexy figure. Ryder's confidence clearly shines in each scene! Dylan has a great smile, beautiful big eyes, a tall statuesque figure and perfect breasts. Ryder is truly the total package!

Dylan enjoys travel, Disneyland, going to the beach, reading true crime and swimming. She has starred in television commercials and multiple billboard and print advertisements.

I am very sexual and love knowing people enjoy watching me. I think the sexiest thing about me are my eyes! I love getting into it and then looking at the camera with a very lustful, lascivious, libidinous way! I love being a sexual person! I love to embrace the moment and enjoy the feeling and rush of being on camera.

Aliases: Dylan Katz, Dylan Rider

Twitter, Facebook, Pinterest, Thread, Forum, Biographie, Movie, Picture, Gallerie, MDH, PornMe

Albania (246 listings) Greece (1746 listings) Poland (3539 listings)
Andorra (495 listings) Hungary (2413 listings) Portugal (3679 listings)
Austria (6396 listings) Iceland (964 listings) Romania (3883 listings
Belarus (428 listings) Ireland (4016 listings) Russia (2398 listings)
Belgium (3250 listings) Italy (8968 listings) San Marino (316 listings)
Bulgaria (1627 listings) Latvia (343 listings) Slovakia (343 listings)
Croatia (1241 listings) Lithuania (445 listings) Slovenia (325 listings)
Czech Rep (1296 listings) Luxembourg (379 listings) Spain (16327 listings)
Denmark (2635 listings) Macedonia (887 listings) Sweden (15333 listings)
Estonia (743 listings) Malta (334 listings) Switzerland (2366 listings)
Finland (1516 listings) Moldova (138 listings) Turkey (923 listings)
France (19415 listings) Monaco (167 listings) Ukraine (1306 listings)
Germany (18041 listings) Netherlands (2424 listings) UK (51023 listings)
Gibraltar (136 listings) Norway (2940 listings) USA (22883 listings)

Related listings :

  • The Official Devon Lee Website
    The Official Devon Lee Website
    USA - () - May 29, 2015

    I am a small town girl from Linton Indiana born and raised. I have been living in California for the last three years. I have no kids and yes I am married, but that doesn't stop me from having all the fun I need and want to have. I am an animal lover...

  • The Official Cassandra Calogera Website
    The Official Cassandra Calogera Website
    USA - () - May 29, 2015

    Thanks for visiting my offical website! My name is Cassandra Calogera, I am an old adult film actress living in North Hollywood,California. I am originally an east coast girl, I grew up in a small town in Connecticut and stayed there until the age of...

  • The Official Bree Olson Website
    The Official Bree Olson Website
    USA - () - May 29, 2015

    My name is Bree Olson. I have worked for several different companies including Adam and Eve, Penthouse, Playboy, Digital Playground, Overboard Video, Brazzers, Elegant Angel and Redlight just to name a few. I have engaged in several different types o...

.