Black Angelika rides a big dick in bed

*** CLICK THE PICTURE TO SEE THE GALLERY AND MOVIES ***

Description :



Born 1987 in Bucharest, Romania, this young starlet stage named Black Angelika is a sucker for hard cocks and fucks with a lot of passion. Starting as a girl who was just stripping for dollars she immediately caught the attention of porn producers who saw great potential in her. She has worked her way up to stardom, her big round tits being noticed after every corner. Although fake, being enhanced from a B to a D-cup in February 2009, they are still a nice sight to look at. She has three tattoos, two of them getting inked on her body in the same year of her boobjob. She started doing X-rated movies in 2006 when she was around 20 years old and since then has been casted in over 130 movies which got nice reviews. She has only received two awards, in 2009 for Best European Starlet from Hot d’Or and in 2010 for Best European Actress from Erotixxx Award. She has a wide range of categories going from cute roleplaying to hardcore double penetration which she always enjoys to the fullest.

AKA: Angelika Black, BAngelikaxxx, Black Angelica

Twitter, Facebook, Pinterest, Thread, Forum, Biographie, Movie, Picture, Gallerie, MDH, PornMe

Albania (246 listings) Greece (1746 listings) Poland (3539 listings)
Andorra (495 listings) Hungary (2413 listings) Portugal (3679 listings)
Austria (6396 listings) Iceland (964 listings) Romania (3883 listings
Belarus (428 listings) Ireland (4016 listings) Russia (2398 listings)
Belgium (3250 listings) Italy (8968 listings) San Marino (316 listings)
Bulgaria (1627 listings) Latvia (343 listings) Slovakia (343 listings)
Croatia (1241 listings) Lithuania (445 listings) Slovenia (325 listings)
Czech Rep (1296 listings) Luxembourg (379 listings) Spain (16327 listings)
Denmark (2635 listings) Macedonia (887 listings) Sweden (15333 listings)
Estonia (743 listings) Malta (334 listings) Switzerland (2366 listings)
Finland (1516 listings) Moldova (138 listings) Turkey (923 listings)
France (19415 listings) Monaco (167 listings) Ukraine (1306 listings)
Germany (18041 listings) Netherlands (2424 listings) UK (51023 listings)
Gibraltar (136 listings) Norway (2940 listings) USA (22883 listings)

Related listings :

  • Anisyia's Video Chat - Sexy Webcamgirl
    Anisyia's Video Chat - Sexy Webcamgirl
    Romania - () - February 16, 2017

    Hey guys! I`m Anisia, from Romania, 27 y.o.. I like having fun with you, and of course all is fairy! I love playing with myself you know better how far we can go. Let`s play together with the FUCKMACHINE and my new torso toy named JOHN !

  • Aida Sweet - Jeune élève baisée par son prof d'équitation
    Aida Sweet - Jeune élève baisée par son prof d'équitation
    Romania - () - July 28, 2016

    C'est sous les yeux de notre MILF préférée "Rebecca More" que son mari va prendre la jeune Aida Sweet dans le salon du club d'équitation. Ses vêtements moulants enlevés, cette petite brune nous dévoile un cul et des seins parfait !! Une baise très pe...

  • Romanian Pornstar Angelyna - Ficken im Bums-Bus
    Romanian Pornstar Angelyna - Ficken im Bums-Bus
    Romania - () - June 29, 2016

    Bums Bus - Jimmy Robby sitzt im Wagen und schaut zu, wie die sexy schwarzhaarige Angelyna in schwarzen Strümpfen vor ihm strippt. Sie geht runter auf die Knie; kaut im Bums-Bus an seinem dicken langen Schwanz. Jetzt alles kostenlos anschauen! Video S...

.