The Official Anita Dark Website

*** CLICK THE PICTURE TO SEE THE GALLERY AND MOVIES ***

Description :

Welcome to Club Anita!

You are moments away from full access to all of my published work and private candid moments, I have been hailed as "one of the best looking 90's wave of eastern European porn starlets who brings more erotic enthusiasm to my roles than most starlets born on either side of the Atlantic". Not bad! I have been told I "have a mouth-watering, all natural figure; a stunningly beautiful face, and a pair of the most mesmerizing green eyes around". WOW! do you agree?

After being crowned Miss Budapest in 1994, I appeared in a number of European flicks before I decided to try my hand at American hardcore in 1996. I'm feature dancing at these days and shooting new girl/girl movies for you guys.

Aliases: Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, Shelby Kane

Anita Dark is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 11, 1975.

Come join me!

Twitter, Facebook, Pinterest, Thread, Forum, Biographie, Movie, Picture, Gallerie, MDH, PornMe

Albania (246 listings) Greece (1746 listings) Poland (3539 listings)
Andorra (495 listings) Hungary (2413 listings) Portugal (3679 listings)
Austria (6396 listings) Iceland (964 listings) Romania (3883 listings
Belarus (428 listings) Ireland (4016 listings) Russia (2398 listings)
Belgium (3250 listings) Italy (8968 listings) San Marino (316 listings)
Bulgaria (1627 listings) Latvia (343 listings) Slovakia (343 listings)
Croatia (1241 listings) Lithuania (445 listings) Slovenia (325 listings)
Czech Rep (1296 listings) Luxembourg (379 listings) Spain (16327 listings)
Denmark (2635 listings) Macedonia (887 listings) Sweden (15333 listings)
Estonia (743 listings) Malta (334 listings) Switzerland (2366 listings)
Finland (1516 listings) Moldova (138 listings) Turkey (923 listings)
France (19415 listings) Monaco (167 listings) Ukraine (1306 listings)
Germany (18041 listings) Netherlands (2424 listings) UK (51023 listings)
Gibraltar (136 listings) Norway (2940 listings) USA (22883 listings)

Related listings :

  • Kyra Hot - Big Boobs, Big Imagination
    Kyra Hot - Big Boobs, Big Imagination
    Hungary - () - June 8, 2015

    I know what you’re thinking about, darling. Oh yes, look into my eyes and KNOW that I know. You want to slide your hands into my bra and feel my boobies, all the softness and the nipples getting stiff. You want to take my titties out and put them int...

  • Cathy Heaven - The Party's Here, Babe
    Cathy Heaven - The Party's Here, Babe
    Hungary - () - June 8, 2015

    Cathy Heaven and Kid Jamaica are supposed to be getting ready to go to a party tonight, but the Kid is lingering in the Jacuzzi as Cathy files her nails. With his big prick standing up from the water, he’s giving her a clear signal of what he needs a...

  • Kyra Hot - Big Breast Sex Rx
    Kyra Hot - Big Breast Sex Rx
    Hungary - () - June 8, 2015

    When well endowed nurses Kyra Hot from Hungary (the lighter blonde with 36Cs) and Anastasia Sweet and her 34DDD/Es from France examine each other in their new big tits porn video, you know the prescription is going to be pleasure! The stethoscope is ...

.